Voditelji ŽŽŽ

2014/2015

Branko Setnikar DA
Jan Mohorič PP, stegovodja
Neža Pagon PP
Mirjam Tolar IV
Vid Megušar IV
Klarisa Trojer IV
Katarina Tolar VV
Brigita Prevc VV
Jan Šmid VV
Irma Mediževec stegovodja

2013/2014

Branko Setnikar DA
Jan Mohorič IV
Mirjam Tolar IV
Rok Demšar PP
Maja Urh projektni
Katarina Černe projektni
Janez Virant stegovodja
Irma Mediževec stegovodja
Urška Bradeško VV
Katarina Tolar VV

2012/2013

Jure Koželj DA
Jan Mohorič IV
Maja Zupanc IV
Kaja Debevec PP
Irma Mediževec PP, stegovodja
Maja Urh projektni
Katarina Černe projektni
Janez Virant stegovodja
Rok Demšar VV
Neža Pagon VV
Katarina Tolar VV
Urška Bradeško VV

2011/2012

Jure Koželj DA
Maja Urh IV, projektni
Janez Virant stegovodja
Jan Mohorič IV
Maja Zupanc IV
Irma Mediževec PP, stegovodja
Kaja Debevec PP
Katarina Černe projektni
Neža Pagon VV
Katarina Tolar VV

2010/2011

Andrej Jemec DA
Matej Nastran DA
Maja Urh IV
Janez Virant IV
Jan Mohorič IV
Irma Mediževec PP
Kaja Debevec PP
Katarina Černe stegovodja
Neža Pagon VV

2009/2010

Andrej Jemec DA
Matej Nastran DA
Janez Virant IV
Maja Urh IV
Irma Mediževec PP
Katarina Černe Stegovodja
Mateja Demšar VV
Neža Pagon VV

2008/2009

Katarina Černe Stegovodja, IV
Andrej Jemec DA
Miro Bergelj DA
Maja Urh IV
Janez  Virant IV
Irma Mediževec PP
Mateja Demšar VV
Miha Košmelj VV

2007/2008

Katarina Černe Stegovodja, IV
Andrej Jemec DA
Miro Bergelj DA
Maja Urh IV
Janez Virant IV
Irma Mediževec PP
Matevž Veber PP
Mateja Demšar VV
Lucija Prevc VV

2006/2007

Jozef Poje DA
Davor Pintar SKVO
Janez Virant IV
Katarina Černe Stegovodja
Maja Urh IV
Miha Zupanc IV
Mateja Demšar VV
Lucija Prevc VV
Irma Mediževec PP

2005/2006

Jožef Poje DA
Mitja Lorber Stegovodja, PP
Maja Urh IV
Miha Zupanc IV
Mateja Demšar VV
Lucija Prevc VV
Irma Mediževec VV

2004/2005

France Dular DA
Jože Poje DA
Nina Gortnar IV
Gašper Vodenik IV
Mitja Lorber Stegovodja, PP, NOPP
Mojca Gaser Stegovodja, VV

2003/2004

France Dular DA
Matjaž Zupan DA
Andreja Lotrič IV
Mitja Lorber Stegovodja, PP, NOPP
Mojca Gaser Stegovodja, VV

2002/2003

France Dular DA
Matjaž Zupan DA
Andreja Lotrič IV
Valerija Trojar NOPP
Simona Mušedinovič Stegovodja, NOPP
Mojca Gaser VV

2001/2002

France Dular DA
Marko Čižman DA
Andreja Lotrič IV
Mitja Lorber IV
Špela Blaznik PP
Simona Mušedinovič Stegovodja, PP
Mojca Gaser VV

2000/2001

France Dular DA
Marko Čižman DA
Mateja Trojar IV
Damjana Demšar PP, NOPP
Janez Rihtaršič PP, NOPP
Simona Mušedinovič Stegovodja, VV

1999/2000

France Dular DA
Toni Prijatelj DA
Domen Benedik IV
Mateja Trojar IV
Damjana Demšar PP, NOPP
Janez Rihtaršič PP, NOPP
Simona Mušedinovič Stegovodja
Jože Rihtaršič Stegovodja
Špela Blaznik VV

1998/1999

France Dular DA
Toni Prijatelj DA
Simona Mušedinovič IV
Andreja Ravnihar NOPP
Andrej Megušar NOPP
Tea Vodenik PP
Jože Tavčar Stegovodja
Špela Blaznik VV

1997/1998

France Dular DA
Marko Marinko DA
Simona Mušedinovič IV
Robi Ravnihar IV
Andreja Ravnihar NOPP
Andrej Megušar NOPP
Tea Vodenik PP
Jože Tavčar Stegovodja
Jelka Thaler VV

1996/1997

France Dular DA
Marko Marinko DA, NOPP
Simona Mušedinovič IV
Robi Ravnihar IV
Andreja Ravnihar PP
Andrej Megušar PP
Jože Tavčar Stegovodja
Jelka Thaler VV

1995/1996

Marko Marinko DA
France Dular DA
Jelka Thaler IV
Jože Rihtaršič IV
Andreja Ravnihar NOPP
Jože Tavčar Stegovodja, NOPP

1994/1995

Marko Marinko DA
Jelka Thaler IV
David Jensterle IV
Andreja Ravnihar NOPP
Jože Tavčar Stegovodja, NOPP